mrWONDERER:D™

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting


SIXTEEN:DD
150192
MUHAMMAD HANAFI
BITE!
NORTHVIEWSEC
NPCC-
CADET INSPECTOR


ADORES™

SWEETHEART! (:
BESTFRIEND! :D
FRIENDS! :D
MYSELF! :D

CRAVINGS™

to be with her<3

TAG ME :D




PRESS-IT

ALEX
PRAVIN
CHEYENNE
BESTIE
BEN
BANA
JOLENE
MIRAA
RUITING
LIDYA
QIAN GOU
NURUL
NAZAHAH
NANCY
JOELLE
TECKYI
SHEENA
NESSA
HARYANI
WONN
JERMAINE
AMANDA
SHIDA
GWEN
ZHIWEI
TIAOLI
ZOE
JEFF
PRECELLA
CONS
MAY
KEN
BERLYN
REBEKAH
SHIRLYNN


lalalalala...™


Always Be My Baby - David Cook Music Code
<
David Cook Lyrics
Always Be My Baby Lyrics edited CODES; huagek :D
PICTURE; here :D
end product; {/imGAYE ;D

PAST-TENSE™

October 2007
November 2007
December 2007
January 2008
February 2008
March 2008
April 2008
May 2008
July 2008
August 2008
November 2008
December 2008
January 2009
February 2009
March 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009



Sunday, August 31, 2008

i'm missing you my baby.

i shall update my blog about past 4 days.
so,here i go.

THURSDAY. 28/8/2008

yeah,went to CHEWY JUNIOR.
accompany HIDAYAH but doughnut there.
well,these are the people who came,
HARYANI,MUHAMMAD,QAL,DAYAH,BANA(MY SWEETS) AND ME.
headed there and walk walk walk..
wait a sec,*WHERE ARE WE HEADING TO?*

FRIDAY. 29/8/2008
teacher's day was quite alright.
hahas.nothing serious happen.so,yeah.
we did our best,and we had fun.
OUR LAST PERFORMANCE..*said boon*
yeah,the teachers who performed are all great.
hahaha.damn funny..
*SIAO AH?*
then,rest at home...
....

SATURDAY. 30/8/2008

as usual..
MENDAKI..
then headed back to home,
get prepared and,off to SWEETS home.
i had FUN!
haha.
wanna 5-10 again???
=X
her friends came over sometime in the evening?
yeah,they prepared while i shut my eyes and sleep.
little by little,i try to peep..
and there was her,
so beautiful..
O.O
yeah,they were preparing to go somewhere..
*DANCE..DANCE..DANCE*
=D
then again,we had to part..
i'm missing you...
had my way home and rest..

SUNDAY. 31/8/2008

got ready and went off to meet classmates.
around 2.30pm..at YISHUN MRT.
then,we headed to WOODLANS causeway point.
met up with MR LATIF.(does his name have 2 Fs?)
>.<
haha.had our lunch and pizzahut.
was quite full lah..
and,we had fun.
=P

then,
headed down to AMK HUB.
bought tickets to 4bia.
and went to SWEETS place.
there,laying peacefully,
THE ORPHANAGE.haha.playing with hair and some,
SLEEPING..*5 MINUTES PLEASE*
HAHA.
went off around 6++
send SWEETS friends to bustops and the interchange.
and it is our time alone..
went to the movie.
and walk SWEETS home.
pretty scary huh?
haha.*don't act macho.u scared right?*
hahahas.am i? =X

we had a little time.
hey baby,i love you.


well,i'm MISSING you.
______________________________________________________________________
For you are the one
who makes me whole
you've captured my heart
and touched my soul.
for you are the one
that stepped out of my dreams
gave me new hope
showed me what love means.
for you alone
are my reason to live
for the compassion you show
and the care that you give.
you came into my life
and made me complete
each time I see you
my heart skips a beat.
for you define beauty
in both body and mind
your soft, gentle face
more beauty ill never find.
for you are the one

i can feel your presence surrounding me..holding me..loving me..
and i know deep in my heart our love was meant to be..
you are my flame.


and yeah,1 month..SELAMAT BERPUASA.
which means,happy fasting.

PS:the last minutes and seconds.i love you.

BORED XD


indulging in my ownDREAM *.*
1:52 PM


Tuesday, August 12, 2008

hey..

turn around,
turn around and fix your eye in my direction
so there is a connection
i can't speak,
i can't make a sound to somehow capture your attention
im staring at perfection
take a look at me so you can see
how beautiful u are.
you call me a stranger,
you say im a danger
but all these thoughts are leaving you tonight
im broke and abandoned
you are an angle
making all my dreams come true tonight
im confident,
but i can't pretend i wasn't terrified to meet you
i knew you could see right through me
i saw my life flash right before my very eyes
and i knew what we'd turn into
i was hoping that you could be,
take a look at me so you can see.
your beauty seems so far away,
i'd have to write a thousand songs
to make you comprehend how beautiful you are
i know i can't make you stay,
but i would give my final breathe
to make you understand how beautiful you are
-you call me a stranger....

12 august,
11.55pm..
where it all ends.
being troubled,is just another distraction.
a distraction i must face.
to have a wish,
just to hear this from you,
that you love me still..
words ive said,things ive done,
thoughts ive gave,times ive ended,
....now and forever.

you are once a dream that came true.
an illusion that turned into reality
but suddenly,things turned differently
the way they used to be,
until such time,
i have no choice...
you are the reason for this sleepless night.
cause you keep staying on my mind
i can't help myself from crying
cause im missing you so much...
all the pain and sadness are bound inside my heart
all the memories are still preserve in my mind
i miss you so much
cause i can't hide the fact that im still in love with you

suppose..

too broken to say.
what happen?
...it ended,that happened...
but then again,its mine..

hey girl,
you are free from my misery
my agonizing pain was the unpredictable cost
for trying to find love that is now truly lost
sweet dreams and thoughts i will have no more
for my beating heart now lies sore
thoughts of true love were once so close
but now comes the loneliness that ive missed the most
once the presence that lit up my day
now the reason for my hearts decay
the pain was caused by silent words unspoken
so now in pure darkness my heart lies broken
LOVE.

some reason,
why i broke down.
some reason...

im a stranger..
something that matter.

FORGIVE ME.
someone,not perfect.
someone,couldnt understand.
someone,just...

Girl,you are a breathe taking sweetest heart.
hey,
PS-i love you with this half heart.















take me with you.

its ended.


DEAD XD


indulging in my ownDREAM *.*
9:14 AM


Saturday, August 2, 2008

well,
here's something.

love can touch us once
and last for a lifetime
and never let go till we're gone
if you really mean forever,
then say you will try
never say forever,
cause forever makes me cry
never say hello
when u really mean goodbye
never say you are to
when you never even plan

you are not going anywhere.
cause this is where u will be.
this,
is within me.
my heart.
i promise i can be..
just who ever.
for me to be loved,
and for you to love me.

if you get wet,
you will get sick,
so let me be your shelter.
come to my heart and stay there forever.

don't hate me now.
this last dance,
lets bow.

this cannot be describe,
how im feeling?
something so smoothing.

take a look at me,
you tell me im a stranger,
but how it can be,
im your lover.

a twist in my story.
tell me it is not a lie.

tonight,im dreaming.



*.*

and well,
TO SERENA!
HAPPY BIRTHDAY YEAH.
SWEET 16!


hahas.


something i cherished.
never go.
this i plead.

*tada*

so emo..
lols
what to do rite?


ouh yea,
BESTIE.,
go out with parents je!
yea,u ask me tell u,
that,u've eaten alrdy.!
=X
hahahahas.
takecares tau!
hahas.
misses.
*.*

seriously,
this is world.

BORED XD


indulging in my ownDREAM *.*
6:48 AM